Bezirksparteivorstand

Josef Edlinger
LAbg. Josef Edlinger
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Felling 7
3521 Gföhl

Raimund Pichler
BGF Gf.GR Raimund Pichler
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Kasernstraße 15a
3500 Krems an der Donau

Doris Berger-Grabner
BR Prof. (FH) Mag. Dr. Doris Berger-Grabner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Im Kremserl 2a
3500 Krems an der Donau

Roman Janacek
GPO Bgm. wHR Mag. Roman Janacek
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Unterbergern 29
3512 Bergern im Dunkelsteinerwald

Franz Rosenkranz
Bgm. Franz Rosenkranz
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Els 16
3613 Albrechtsberg an der Großen Krems

Heinrich Brustbauer
GPO Bgm. Heinrich Brustbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Mauternbach 21
3512 Mautern an der Donau

Leopold Groiß
GPO Vbgm. Ing. Leopold Groiß
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Südblick 6
3550 Langenlois

Andreas Nunzer
GPO Bgm. Dr. Andreas Nunzer MA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Abt Karl-Straße 19
3390 Melk

Jochen Pulker
GPO Vbgm. Mag. Jochen Pulker
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Großkühbergweg 42
3542 Gföhl

Martin Sedelmaier
GPO VBgm. Martin Sedelmaier
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Obstgartenweg 1/1
3506 Thallern

Stefan Seif
GPO Bgm. Stefan Seif
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Landersdorfer Straße 69
3500 Krems an der Donau

Thomas Svejda
KR Thomas Svejda
AAB-Bezirksobmann

Roseggerstraße 10a/9
3512 Mautern an der Donau

Franz Xaver Broidl
LKR Franz Xaver Broidl
BB-Bezirksobmann

Am Anger 8a/7/1
3550 Langenlois

Martha Löffler
Mag. Martha Löffler
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Lindengasse 37/3
3511 Palt

Thorsten Weigl
GR Thorsten Weigl
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Missongasse 11/2
3512 Mautern an der Donau

Armin Sonnauer
Bgm. a.D. Dir. i.R. Armin Sonnauer
SB-Bezirksobmann

Baumgarten 56
3512 Mautern an der Donau

Thomas Hagmann
StR KommR Mag. Thomas Hagmann MSc
WB-Bezirksobmann

Untere Landstraße 8
3500 Krems an der Donau

Anton Pfeifer
GR Anton Pfeifer
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Dammgasse 2
3492 Etsdorf am Kamp

Andreas Mistelbauer
GPO Gf.GR Andreas Mistelbauer
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Ebergersch 6
3522 Lichtenau im Waldviertel

Christian Geppner
GPO Bgm. Dir. Christian Geppner
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Bürgerspitalgasse 330
3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau

Gudrun Berger
Bgm. Mag. Gudrun Berger
Obleutekonferenz-Obfrau

Kellergraben 545
3511 Furth bei Göttweig

Dorothea Renner
LGF Mag. Dorothea Renner
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Christiane Teschl-Hofmeister
Landesrätin Mag. Christiane Teschl-Hofmeister
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Landhausplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten

Hans Penz
LT-Präs. a.D. Ing. Hans Penz
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Wienerstraße 19
3494 Gedersdorf

Beatrix Handl
Bgm. Beatrix Handl
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Bergwerk Straße 42
3622 Ötz

Harald Leopold
Bgm. Mag. Harald Leopold
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Lindengasse 19
3550 Gobelsburg